West Virginia Wesleyan College
First Name Last Name Sport 
Kyle Allard Baseball
Nicole Andreini Women's Tennis
Roberto Baez Ortiz Baseball
Jessica Barkley Women's Cross Country/Track
Heidi Beverage Softball
Cassandra Bodkin Women's Track
Stephanie Bruggeman Volleyball
Joseph Buonaiuto Baseball
Jasmine Claggett Women's Track
McKenzie Clark Women's Track
Brittany Clark Women's Soccer
Dennis Cole Men's Tennis
Loren Cortopassi Women's Cross Country/Track
Nathan Davis Men's Swimming
Adam Domico Football
Garrett Douglass Men's Soccer
Jeffrey Dye Men's Swimming
Shane Earley Men's Tennis
Carlee Gault Women's Soccer/Basketball
Michael Gervais Men's Golf
Victoria Gorby Women's Golf
Heather Graffius Women's Cross Country/Track
Maria Guillen-Munoz Women's Swimming
Lauren Hametz Volleyball
Shunsuke Hatano Men's Basketball
Ashlie Hennon Women's Basketball
Alexandra Hertenstein Women's Basketball
Danae Hill Women's Basketball
Ryan Hoehner Men's Basketball
Kevin Holdsworth Baseball
Melissa Hood Women's Soccer
Douglas Hornak Men's Tennis
Katelyn Hunt Women's Cross Country/Track
Jason Jackson Football
Amanda Jones Women's Cross Country/Track
Amanda Jones Women's Track/Basketball
Willie Kesler Men's Basketball/Golf
Ashley Kirkhart Women's Swimming
Maxwell Knapp Men's Golf
Kailey Kubesch Softball
Cameron Lemley Men's Soccer/Track
Abraham Levin-Nielsen Men's Soccer
Megan Lewis Women's Golf
Hope Lima Women's Swimming
Charles Macleod Men's Track
Travis McCan Men's Swimming
Joshua Melnik Men's Golf
Jill Morrison Women's Soccer
Cy Mozingo Baseball
Cody Nichols Men's Swimming
Jessica Pattyn Volleyball
Danielle Ritter Softball
Lauren Roberts Volleyball
Kathleen Roberts Women's Soccer
Alexandria Rodgers Softball
Courtney Rose Volleyball
Cassandra Schneider Women's Soccer
Katelyn Shaw Women's Soccer
Mathew Sisson Men's Golf
Sarah Smith Softball
Alan Snodgrass Men's Track
Kelsey Spang Women's Track
Emily Stewart Women's Track
Rachel Taylor Women's Soccer
Luiz Tezza Bastos Cruz Men's Tennis
Sarah Tokodi Women's Basketball
Tsubasa Tomoto Men's Tennis
Kelley Wambaugh Women's Cross Country/Track
Heidi Webb Women's Cross Country/Track
Gregory Wilmoth Men's Soccer
Meghan Zayas Women's Soccer/Track