West Chester University 
First Name Last Name Sport 
Jack Provine Baseball
Nicholas Spisak Baseball
Catherine Baskin Field Hockey
Nicole Fiorilla Field Hockey
Kelsie Ward Field Hockey
Bethany  Wong Field Hockey
Amanda Wynkoop Field Hockey
Sean Beahan Football
Harold Hoey Football
Corey Rhood Football
Alli Aquila Gymnastics
Lindsey Britt Gymnastics
Jenna Ciatto Gymnastics
Stephanie Clark Gymnastics
Michael Flatley Men's Golf
Brian Leisenring Men's Track/Cross Country
Michael Malejko Men's Track/Cross Country
Mary Bocchino Rugby
Nicole Mousoupetros Rugby
Megan Otto Rugby
Katharina Rada Rugby
Evelyn  Anderson Softball
Mandy Gerhart Softball
Lauren Schellinger Softball
Alyssa Faye Brown Volleyball
Helen Fitzpatrick Volleyball
Samantha Ingersoll Volleyball/Softball
Janelle Garber Women's Basketball
Jillian Keefer Women's Basketball
Megan Stewart Women's Basketball
Courtney Kling Women's Golf
Jodi Hammond Women's Lacrosse
Jackie Hoover Women's Lacrosse
Devon Lotkowski Women's Lacrosse
Jillian Morris Women's Lacrosse
Gabrielle Stitz Women's Lacrosse
Lauren Tatios Women's Lacrosse
Jennifer  Arnold Women's Soccer
Jessica Bennett Women's Soccer
Lara Bodenstab Women's Soccer
Ryan Dicce Men's Soccer
Ashley Kershaw Women's Soccer
Allye Landis Women's Soccer
Tara Malkiewicz Women's Soccer
Cindi Nickles Women's Soccer
Lauren Panfile Women's Soccer
Peter Weiss Men's Soccer
Megan Bauer Women's Swimming
Jonathan Brittian Men's Swimming
Dana DePaul Women's Swimming
Sarah Miller Women's Swimming
Kristen Montello Women's Swimming
Claire Afrassiabian Women's Tennis
Sarah Charlton Women's Tennis
Teresa Grasso Women's Tennis
Michael Sim Men's Tennis
Luisana Souto Women's Tennis
Jessica Trahey Women's Tennis
Katherine  Butler Women's Track
Melissa  Gillen Women's Track
C.J. Jacob Women's Track
Mackenzie Lauro Women's Track
Kamber Schrann Women's Track
Shawn Smith Men's Track
Timothy Thiry Men's Track
Jennifer  Weaver Women's Track
Mary Gawbill Women's Track/Cross Country
Jessica Lyn Joseph Women's Track/Cross Country
Kimberlee McManus Women's Track/Cross Country