Seton Hill University
First Name Last Name Sport 
Erin  Albert Equestrian
Erin  Beattie W Track and Field
Mike Belsito M Soccer
Matt Bertrand M Lacrosse
Jordan  Burkes W. Basketball
Taylor Campbell Baseball
Andrea Clark W Volleyball
Chelsea Cooper W Cross Country
Ivan Cosovic M Basketball
Anna Cote W Cross Country
Kristina Daerr W Soccer
Gregory Daviault Baseball
Dean Dedola Wrestling
Nathan DeFilippi Baseball
Zachary Delo Football
Julia DeLuca W Soccer
Jessica DiVittorio Softball
Ellen Einsporn W Lacrosse
Robert  Ellis Football
Jillian Emberg W Basketball
Orit Farchi W Basketball
Eric  Farmer Football
Jaclyn Fawcett W Soccer
Matt Galadyk Football
Chris Galadyk Football
Amanda Garlitz Equestrian
Jonathan Gibson M Soccer
Samantha Gilarski W Soccer
Tiffany  Gilbert W Tennis
Erin  Gindlesperger Equestrian
Leara Glinzak W Tennis
Dianna  Griffin W Cross Country
Joseph Grmusa M Lacrosse
Alexandra Gulli W Lacrosse
Erika Haitz W Basketball
Laura Hambruch W Lacrosse
Peter Hilton M Lacrosse
Stephanie Isacco W Cross Country
Margaret Jones Softball
Lisa Kaczynski Softball
Caitlyn Kamalich Softball
Michael Kaplan M Lacrosse
Megan Kehlert W Volleyball
Matt Kelly M Cross Country/Track
Anna Knestaut W Volleyball
Patrick Kohl Baseball
Jessica Krehlik W Golf
Drew Kreigline M Track and Field
Amanda Lee W Lacrosse
Michael LeViseur Baseball
Julia Madigan W Tennis
Amanda Malkowski Field Hockey
Carly Malone Equestrian
Maria Mastromatteo W Tennis
David McCarthy Baseball
Patrick McClure Wrestling
Bethany Merryman W Tennis
Ryenn Micaletti W Basketball
Josey Miller Equestrian
Kalie Mills W Soccer
Amber Mondock W Soccer
Nicholas Monteleone Football
William Murphy Wrestling
Cassandra Mutkus W Track and Field
Anne Marie Olesky W Basketball
Danielle Owens W Soccer
Angela  Palumbo W Soccer
Lindsey Pavlikowski W Volleyball
Elizabeth Piekut Softball
Amanda Ponsonby W Track and Field
Allegra Ramos Field Hockey
Rebecca Robinson W Volleyball
Anthony Safran M Soccer
Andra Sanders W Track and Field
Douglas Schmitt M Soccer
Clare Simmers W Tennis
Elizabeth Sinnott Equestrian
Kyrsti Sowers W Track and Field
Ashley Steinbach W Volleyball
John  Tenney Baseball
Katie Vann W Track and Field
Brian Warheit Baseball
Kevin Welty M Lacrosse
Giovanna Wenino Field Hockey
Julia Whidden W Track and Field
Ashley White W Lacrosse
Joya Whittington W Basketball
Louanne Wiegand Softball
Joshua Wilks M Cross Country/Track
Breanna Wong Field Hockey
Julie Woodburn W Lacrosse