Truman State University
Last Name, First Name Sport   
Schrum, Jacob Men's Track & Field
Siegler, Kristen Softball
Baechle, Sierra Softball
Nissen, Kristen J. Volleyball
Sylvester, Tanya Women's Swimming
Blair, Lindsy M. Women's Tennis
Cassmeyer, Samantha Women's Track & Field
Brown, Amanda Women's Track & Field
King, Ryan Football
Scott, David Men's Basketball
Bracha, Peter Men's Tennis
Singhal, Krish Men's Swimming
Boswell, Colin B. Men's Tennis
Friesen, Benjamin T. Men's Socc
Henderson, Alex Men's Basketball
McCall, Andrew Men's Swimming
Ward, Amanda M. Women's Basketball
Beil, Craig T. Men's Soccer
Biggerstaff, Scott C. Men's Soccer
Fleming, Natalie M. Women's Basketball
Shea, Rebekah Softball
Aherne, Kate Women's Swimming
LaCombe, Erica Softball
Crader, Luke A. Baseball
Brunette, Charlie Football
D'Antonio, Steve Football
Olson, Matt Men's Track & Field
Lowry, Kristin Women's Track & Field
Alexander, Roger Football
Phillips, Alex Men's Track & Field
Vitatoe, Vincent Wrestling
Williams, Julie Women's Golf
Hashimoto, Kazuyuki Wrestling
Bigler, Kevin Football
Weber, Alex Softball
Ward, Ashley E. Women's Basketball
Meinke, Alexis Women's Track & Field
Atwood, Derek Men's Track & Field
Hipkiss, Steven J. Men's Tennis
Wiegert, Jessica A. Women's Soccer
Rusk, Benjamin D. Men's Tennis
Greenwald, Anna R. Women's Tennis
Hilliard, Brian Wrestling
Gaeta, Isabel M. Women's Soccer
Smith, Jacob D. Baseball
Hanselmann, Dana R. Volleyball
Bryar, Dan Football
Schultz, Dean Wrestling
Rock, Lindsey Softball
Mahn, Riley T. Women's Soccer
Talbot, Kyle R. Men's Soccer
Johnson, Kevin Men's Swimming
Grinter, Anna Women's Swimming
Vickers, Nathan Football
McCall, Peter Men's Swimming
Mantooth, Josh Men's Track & Field
Richters, Kelsey J. Women's Soccer
Dempsey, Jacqui Women's Swimming
Biermann, Katrina Women's Track & Field
Sherwood, David H. Men's Tennis
Bauler, Theresa A. Women's Soccer
Ochs, Amy R. Women's Tennis
Bond, Bryce A. Baseball
Dochterman, Shaina Women's Track & Field
Williams, Fiona Women's Track & Field
Raithel, Kylie Women's Track & Field
Williams, Fiona Women's Cross Country
Pautz, Carina Women's Swimming
Kueny, Steve Wrestling
Van Delft, Alex Men's Track & Field
Eagen, Corey R. Baseball
Gutteridge, Brandon Men's Track & Field
Joya, Laura Y. Women's Basketball
Reuck, Katharine N. Women's Soccer