Seton Hill University
First Name Last Name Sport 
Kalie  Mills W Soccer
Krista Archambeau Field Hockey
Andrea Clark Volleyball
William  Landefeld Wrestling
Matthew Betrand M Lacrosse
Benjamin  Petchel M Lacrosse
Denamarie Ercoloni Softball
Elyse Branam W Lacrosse
Kristina Daerr W Soccer
Jeffrey Russell Football
Andra Sanders W XC/Track
Michael Belsito M Soccer
Edward Lynch Baseball
Jennifer McGee Equestrian
Douglas Schmitt M Soccer
Nicholas Monteleone Football
Stefan Vujicic M Basketball
Albert Erni Football
Emily  Freeman W Soccer
Tiffany Bankosh W Track
Juliana Cox W Golf
Kyrsti Sowers W XC/Track
Aleksander Tomic M Basketball
Elizabeth Sinnott Equestrian
Matthew McCartney Baseball
Matthew Galadyk Football
Joya Whittington W Basketball
Bethany Merryman W Tennis
Julie Woodburn W Lacrosse
Michael Kaplan M Lacrosse
Ryenn Micaletti W Basketball
Brian Warheit Baseball
Ellen Einsporn W Lacrosse
Megan Kehlert Volleyball
Katie Vann W Track
Michael McCarthy Baseball
Anna Cote W XC/Track
Erika Haitz W Basketball
Jordan Burkes W Basketball
Louanne Wiegand Softball
Adam Kensey M Tennis
Jillian Emberg W Basketball
Justin Starkey M Lacrosse
Giovanna Wenino Field Hockey
Patrick Kohl Baseball
Chelsea Cooper W XC/Track
Derek Donaldson Baseball
Carolyn Magnotta W XC/Track
Audrey  Vivirito W Lacrosse
Ivan Cosovic M Basketball
Josey Miller Equestrian
Elizabeth Kokonaski W XC/Track
Anne Williams Field Hockey
Andrew Poye Football
Ali Sedlacko Equestrian
Brian Dessify M Lacrosse
Samantha Gilarski W Soccer
Matthew Kelly M XC/Track
Jonathan Gibson M Soccer
Orit Farchi W Basketball
Clare Simmers W Tennis
Mark Hartz Football
Patrick McClure Wrestling
Cassandra Mutkus W Track
Ashley White W Lacrosse
Danielle Owens W Soccer
Andrew  Lonigro M Basketball
Dean Dedola Wrestling
Lauren Dorsch Field Hockey
Laura Hambruch W Basketball/Lax
Jillian Kowalewski W Lacrosse
Julianne Cyr Equestrian
Frank Siena W XC/Track
Angela Palumbo W Soccer
Stephanie Isacco W XC/Track
Joshua Wilks M XC/Track
Margaret  Jones W Soccer
Amanda Garlitz Equestrian
Breanna Wong Field Hockey
Anna Knestaut Volleyball
Julia Whidden W Track
Caitlyn Kamalich Softball
Justin Ryan M Tennis
Lara Heinz W XC/Track
Erin Beattie W Track
Andrew DeMase Football