Michigan Technological University
First Name Last Name Sport 
John VanderLaan Football
Matthew Brynick Football
Derek  Harter Football
Timothy Schmalz Football
Jesse Wills Football
Sean Spellman Football
Michael  Rittenour Football
Brian Fabbri Football
Thomas Tollefson Football
Chet White Football
David Carmody Football
Michael Hojnacki Men's Basketball
Kenneth Gilkerson Men's Cross Country/Track and Field
Kyle Demerath Men's Cross Countr/Nordic Skiing
Luke  Gesior Men's Cross Country/Nordic Skiing
Lucas Wyzlic Men's Cross Country/Track and Field
Christopher Schafer Men's Cross Country/Track and Field
Mackenzie Brennan Men's Cross Country/Nordic Skiing
Scott Kentner Men's Cross Country/Track and Field
Colin Singleton Men's Cross Country/Nordic Skiing
Jared Cregg Men's Cross Country/Nordic Skiing
Shannon Flynn Men's Cross Country
Brandon Ellefson Men's Tennis
Brett Girard Men's Tennis
Christopher Verhulst Men's Tennis
Timothy  Viola Men's Tennis
John Bush Men's Track
Joseph Anhalt Men's Track
Jordan Huffman Men's Track
Aaron Cedergren Men's Track
Shannon Flynn Men's Track
Aaron Tetzloff Men's Track
Sarah  Stream Women's Basketball
Angela Guisfredi Women's Basketball
Kathryn  Wysocky Women's Basketball
Lucy Dernovsek Women's Basketball
Danae Danen Women's Basketball
Maria Kasza Women's Basketball
Krista  Kasuboski Women's Basketball
Katie Zimmerman Women's Basketball
Lisa Staehlin Women's Basketball
Jenna Klein Women's Cross Country/Nordic Skiing
Nicole Lepinski Women's Cross Country/Nordic Skiing
Laura Kangas Women's Cross Country/Nordic Skiing/Track and Field
Samantha Stam Women's Cross Country/Track and Field
Alison Springer-Wilson Women's Cross Country/Track and Field
Catherine Cogger Women's Cross Country/Nordic Skiing
Megan Smaby Women's Cross Country/Track and Field
Karen Jarvey Women's Cross Country/Nordic Skiing
Jill Smith Women's Cross Country/Nordic Skiing/Track and Field
Jaclyn Pribyl Women's Cross Country
Lauren Wiza Women's Cross Country/Nordic Skiing
Stephanie Schiel Women's Cross Country/Track and Field
Christina Mishica Women's Cross Country
Kathryn  Wold Women's Cross Country/Nordic Skiing
Sarah  Gray Women's Cross Country/Nordic Skiing
Britta Lundberg Women's Cross CountryNordic Skiing
Asel Otunchieva Women's Tennis
Samantha Jang-Stewart Women's Tennis
Danielle Stoll Women's Tennis
Silvia Oliveros Torres Women's Tennis
Ashley Nyenhuis Volleyball
Kelly Jorgensen Volleyball
Christa Jung Volleyball
Alison Greene Volleyball
Jennifer Jung Volleyball
Jaclynn Roberts Volleyball