Colorado School of Mines
First Name Last Name Sport 
Bryan Coday Baseball
Christopher M. Pickett  Baseball
Cristopher S. Rogers  Baseball
Andrew S. Ryan Baseball
Anthony L. Siderius Baseball
Andrew K. Hoffman Baseball
Casey D. O'Hayre Men's Basketball
Frederick C. Garcia Football
Keegan D. Moyer Football
Jordan S. Smith Football
Jean C. Vite Football
Kyle C. Brown Men's Golf
 Evan T. Suazo Men's Golf
Nicholas D. Amedo Men's Soccer
Kenan Bisic Men's Soccer
Christopher J. Bostic Men's Soccer
Trevor M. Braun Men's Soccer
Cameron D. Brown Men's Soccer
John M. Moseley Men's Soccer
Jeff D. Nelson Men's Soccer
Andrew C. Werth Men's Soccer
Aaron P. Boranian Men's Swimming
Jesse U. Dennis  Men's Swimming
Stephen J. Schneiter Men's Swimming
Kevin N. Wood Men's Swimming
Andrew J. Bradt Men's Track & Field
Ryan W. Crisp Men's Track & Field
Eric W. Eisinger Men's Track & Field
Joseph T. Eisinger Men's Track & Field
Kelly P. Eurek Men's Track & Field
James P. Hanafin Men's Track & Field
Mark A. Husted Men's Track & Field
Ian A. Mullikin Men's Track & Field
Jacob W. Richey Men's Track & Field
Brian C. Stillwell Men's Track & Field
David B. Stuart Men's Track & Field
Aaron M. Swift Men's Track & Field
John R. Tallerday Men's Track & Field
Ryan K. Vera Men's Track & Field
Jonathan A. Whitmore Men's Track & Field
Julianne Marshall Women's Basketball
Adrea R. Johnson Women's Soccer
Corinne F. Johnson Women's Soccer
Keri M. Kuhn Women's Soccer
Kayla M. Mitchell  Women's Soccer
Elizabeth M. Oba Women's Soccer
Jessica L. Stark Women's Soccer
Diane T. Wetzel Women's Soccer
Taylor C. Cayou  Women's Softball
Marjorie G. Cone Women's Softball
Jacqueline S. Lagen Women's Softball
Danielle M. Murphy Women's Softball
Andrea M. Casias Women's Swimming
Megan E. Reimer Women's Swimming
Elizabeth M. Richards Women's Swimming
Valerie K. Stucker Women's Swimming
Rebecca M. Walthall Women's Swimming
Lisa M. Bernau Women's Track & Field
Fallon K. Donohoue Women's Track & Field
Sydney A. Laws Women's Track & Field
Melanie A. Peddle Women's Track & Field
Melissa L. Rhodes  Women's Track & Field
Melissa S. Stratton  Women's Track & Field
Kaitlyn C. Edmiston  Women's Volleyball
Keesha E. Erickson Women's Volleyball
Bradley T. Price Wrestling
Robert A. Strain Wrestling
Cody L. Weitzel Wrestling