Bentley University
First Name Last Name Sport 
Garrett Stenhouse Baseball
James Oberg Men's Basketball
Elise Caira Women's Basketball
Steven Bergantino Men's Track/Cross Country
Ryan Connor Men's Track/Cross Country
Erik Ginthwain Men's Track
Daniel O'Connor Men's Track/Cross Country
Sean Reagan Men's Track/Cross Country
Garrett Stephen Men's Track/Cross Country
Timothy Walant Men's Track
Andrew Watson Men's Track/Cross Country
Eric Webb Men's Track/Cross Country
Mark Zurlo Men's Track
Rebecca Ciccarelli Women's Track/Cross Country
Monica Czurylo Women's Track
Frances Kloza Women's Track/Cross Country
Lauren Lesniak Women's Track/Cross Country
Erin Vollmuth Women's Cross Country
Abigail DeMusis Field Hockey
Christina Lowe Field Hockey
Danielle Marquis Field Hockey
Megan Ramah Field Hockey
Alyssa Sliney Field Hockey
Thomas Budreau Football
Mark Dolan Football
Charles Gregg Football
Jared Kawadler Football
Daniel Killay Football
John Malone Football
Gregory O'Brien Football
William Panora Football
Spiro Siannes Football
Jeffrey Stires Football
Ryan Fuller Golf
Brian Jasset Golf
Peter Ledda Golf
Matthew Allen Men's Lacrosse
Andrew Collette Men's Lacrosse
Kristopher Dambach Men's Lacrosse
Brian Galvin Men's Lacrosse
Douglas Logan Men's Lacrosse
Stephen Moulton Men's Lacrosse
Michael O'Neil Men's Lacrosse
Brad Petersen Men's Lacrosse
Jaclyn Griffin Women's Lacrosse
Michelle LaRosa Women's Lacrosse
Christopher Lipsett Men's Soccer
Michael Lipsett Men's Soccer
Jonathan Marchetti Men's Soccer
Michael Pini Men's Soccer
Brandon Ranalli Men's Soccer
Joshua Trubow Men's Soccer
Cheryl Boyd Women's Soccer
Miranda Charles Women's Soccer
Ashley Kowalczyk Women's Soccer
Kara Smith Women's Soccer
Hayley Traeger Women's Soccer
Jenna Crowell Softball
Christine D'Amico Softball
Ashley DeRosa Softball
Dina Ferriero Softball
Alexandra Hitchcock Softball
Matthew Cesaro Men's Swimming
James Cote Men's Swimming
Nicholas Markert Men's Swimming
Larissa Brewster Women's Swimming
Marissa Cerami Women's Swimming
Kaitlin Chepeleff Women's Swimming
Emily Travers Women's Swimming
Lynne Tutunjian Women's Swimming
Aimee Tetu Women's Tennis
Kelly Mee Women's Volleyball