Adelphi University
First Name Last Name Sport 
Anthony Anzalone Baseball
Thomas Harper Baseball
Thomas Humrich Baseball
Oren Rasowsky Baseball
Adam Clark Men's Cross Country
Bailey Ince Men's Cross Country
Jeffrey Perez Men's Cross Country
Ryan Pezzulo Men's Cross Country
Adam Clark Men's Track
Matt Dispensa Men's Track
Scott Facey Men's Track
Bailey Ince Men's Track
Jeffrey Perez Men's Track
Ryan Pezzulo Men's Track
Kristian Cassimire Men's Soccer
Patrick Figueiredo Men's Soccer
Stephen Fregosi Men's Soccer
Kristopher Nosworthy Men's Soccer
Carroll Kennedy Men's Lacrosse
Leonard Bruno Men's Tennis
Sebastian Nieves Men's Tennis
Anton Volobuev Men's Tennis
Tory Cozzi Swimming
Kristie Hirten Swimming
Kelly Mark Swimming
Jennifer Scarnati Swimming
Brant Kummerfeld Golf
Samantha Johnston Softball
Rochelle Noren Softball
Christina O'Hara Softball
Marisa Romeo Softball
Ashley Vinti Softball
Catherine Connors Women's Cross Country
Kristin Eberhardt Women's Cross Country
Jenilee Fuertes Women's Cross Country
Danielle Lyons Women's Cross Country
Catherine Connors Women's Track
Kristin Eberhardt Women's Track
Jenilee Fuertes Women's Track
Danielle Lyons Women's Track
Claudine Petit Women's Track
Jessica Baisley Women's Soccer
Annie Braseth Women's Soccer
Kristen Dexter Women's Soccer
Theresa Ennis Women's Soccer
Amanda Herrera Women's Soccer
Brittany Hess Women's Soccer
Michelle Mormile Women's Soccer
Caitlin Morrison Women's Soccer
Karen Roveto Women's Soccer
Nicole Bass Women's Lacrosse
Laura Bennett Women's Lacrosse
Jaclyn Bogensberger Women's Lacrosse
Tara Gangarossa Women's Lacrosse
Alyssa LaBosco Women's Lacrosse
Mariel Wenzel Women's Lacrosse
Ashley Caiafa Women's Basketball
Lisa Manetta Women's Basketball
Hunter Marek Women's Basketball
Keri Schumacher Women's Basketball
Jasmine Travers Women's Basketball
Caitlin Wetmore Women's Basketball
Megan Margino Women's Tennis
Kristina Radeva Women's Tennis
Jamie Sussman Women's Tennis
Jennifer Ferraro Women's Bowling
Gina Lella Women's Bowling
Dianna Molenko Women's Bowling
Cristina Reale Women's Bowling
Katelyn Jules Field Hockey
Jaclyn Kaszubski Field Hockey
Kathleen Carney Volleyball
Audrey Goss Volleyball
Samantha Johnston Volleyball
Jennifer McKenna Volleyball
Hilary Pavels Volleyball
Jessica Walsh Volleyball